Event Summary
Final Standings
Bracket
Round of 16
 
GUEDEZ SARMIENTO Maria Balbina3
Contest 1 (18 Oct 9:30)
LEBREDONCHEL Coralie, Marion, Claudine1
 
IVANOVA Galya Zaharieva
BYE
 
SAVANOVIC Ljiljana
BYE
 
ROUSE Emma Jane
BYE
 
ZHUMALI KYZY Anara0
Contest 5 (18 Oct 9:35)
KUNYTSKA Olena4
 
BONDAREVA Elena
BYE
 
ABBASAVA Leila
BYE
 
NASIRDINOVA Gulnora
BYE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
 
 
GUEDEZ SARMIENTO Maria Balbina1
 
Contest 1 (18 Oct 10:00)
 
IVANOVA Galya Zaharieva3
 
 
 
SAVANOVIC Ljiljana4
 
Contest 2 (18 Oct 10:05)
 
ROUSE Emma Jane0
 
 
 
KUNYTSKA Olena0
 
Contest 3 (18 Oct 10:10)
 
BONDAREVA Elena4
 
 
 
ABBASAVA Leila4
 
Contest 4 (18 Oct 10:15)
 
NASIRDINOVA Gulnora0
 
 
 
 
BYE
GUEDEZ SARMIENTO Maria Balbina
 
 
 
BYE
KUNYTSKA Olena
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
 
 
IVANOVA Galya Zaharieva3
 
 
 
Semifinal Contest 1 (18 Oct 10:30)
 
 
 
SAVANOVIC Ljiljana1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BONDAREVA Elena3
 
 
 
Semifinal Contest 2 (18 Oct 10:35)
 
 
 
ABBASAVA Leila1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUEDEZ SARMIENTO Maria Balbina3
Bronze Medal Contest 1 (18 Oct 14:30)
SAVANOVIC Ljiljana1
 
 
 
KUNYTSKA Olena1
Bronze Medal Contest 2 (18 Oct 14:35)
ABBASAVA Leila3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IVANOVA Galya Zaharieva0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gold Medal Contest (18 Oct 14:40)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BONDAREVA Elena4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranking
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BONDAREVA Elena
 
IVANOVA Galya Zaharieva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUEDEZ SARMIENTO Maria Balbina
 
 
 
 
 
ABBASAVA Leila
 

Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
Bib Bib number
BYE winner, advance to next round without competing
Sponsors