Event Summary
Final Standings
Bracket
Round of 16
 
ABDYKADYROVA Elza1
Contest 1 (19 Oct 10:20)
RODRIGUEZ MONTERO Hendrymar Carolina3
 
ZAYTSEVA Nadezda
BYE
 
RIGHETTI Anna3
Contest 3 (19 Oct 10:25)
ZHUMABAYEVA Dinara1
 
FOURNIER Laure, Anastasie, Marie
BYE
 
SAVCHUK Olesia3
Contest 5 (19 Oct 10:15)
MORIC Diana1
 
CIRIC Mihaela
BYE
 
HONDIU Daniela4
Contest 7 (19 Oct 10:20)
GULOVA Shabnam0
 
STEFANOVA Kalina Georgieva
BYE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
 
 
RODRIGUEZ MONTERO Hendrymar Carolina1
 
Contest 1 (19 Oct 10:50)
 
ZAYTSEVA Nadezda3
 
 
 
RIGHETTI Anna0
 
Contest 2 (19 Oct 10:55)
 
FOURNIER Laure, Anastasie, Marie4
 
 
 
SAVCHUK Olesia3
 
Contest 3 (19 Oct 10:50)
 
CIRIC Mihaela1
 
 
 
HONDIU Daniela1
 
Contest 4 (19 Oct 10:55)
 
STEFANOVA Kalina Georgieva3
 
 
 
 
BYE
RIGHETTI Anna
 
 
 
BYE
HONDIU Daniela
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
 
 
ZAYTSEVA Nadezda1
 
 
 
Semifinal Contest 1 (19 Oct 11:10)
 
 
 
FOURNIER Laure, Anastasie, Marie3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAVCHUK Olesia1
 
 
 
Semifinal Contest 2 (19 Oct 11:10)
 
 
 
STEFANOVA Kalina Georgieva3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIGHETTI Anna0
Bronze Medal Contest 1 (19 Oct 18:36)
ZAYTSEVA Nadezda4
 
 
 
HONDIU Daniela4
Bronze Medal Contest 2 (19 Oct 18:42)
SAVCHUK Olesia0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FOURNIER Laure, Anastasie, Marie4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gold Medal Contest (19 Oct 18:48)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
STEFANOVA Kalina Georgieva0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranking
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FOURNIER Laure, Anastasie, Marie
 
STEFANOVA Kalina Georgieva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZAYTSEVA Nadezda
 
 
 
 
 
HONDIU Daniela
 

Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
Bib Bib number
BYE winner, advance to next round without competing
Sponsors