Event Summary
Final Standings
Bracket
Round of 16
 
SCHLESINGER Alice Hester Elizabeth4
Contest 1 (18 Oct 9:30)
ARAGOZZINI Giulia0
 
GAINUTDINOVA Luiza
BYE
 
BYE
AZIZOVA Aziza
 
MOKHNATKINA Marina
BYE
 
RAO Diksha Sunil0
Contest 5 (18 Oct 9:35)
DAVIDOVA Marianna4
 
NAMAZAVA Volha
BYE
 
TIMANA LUNA Sandra Yohana3
Contest 7 (18 Oct 9:40)
BERDI KYZY Kunduz1
 
JANDRIC Ivana
BYE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
 
 
SCHLESINGER Alice Hester Elizabeth4
 
Contest 1 (18 Oct 10:00)
 
GAINUTDINOVA Luiza0
 
 
 
AZIZOVA Aziza0
 
Contest 2 (18 Oct 10:05)
 
MOKHNATKINA Marina4
 
 
 
DAVIDOVA Marianna3
 
Contest 3 (18 Oct 10:10)
 
NAMAZAVA Volha1
 
 
 
TIMANA LUNA Sandra Yohana1
 
Contest 4 (18 Oct 10:15)
 
JANDRIC Ivana3
 
 
 
 
BYE
AZIZOVA Aziza
 
 
 
BYE
TIMANA LUNA Sandra Yohana
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
 
 
SCHLESINGER Alice Hester Elizabeth0
 
 
 
Semifinal Contest 1 (18 Oct 10:30)
 
 
 
MOKHNATKINA Marina4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAVIDOVA Marianna1
 
 
 
Semifinal Contest 2 (18 Oct 10:35)
 
 
 
JANDRIC Ivana3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AZIZOVA Aziza0
Bronze Medal Contest 1 (18 Oct 15:00)
SCHLESINGER Alice Hester Elizabeth4
 
 
 
TIMANA LUNA Sandra Yohana1
Bronze Medal Contest 2 (18 Oct 15:05)
DAVIDOVA Marianna3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOKHNATKINA Marina4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gold Medal Contest (18 Oct 15:10)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JANDRIC Ivana0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranking
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOKHNATKINA Marina
 
JANDRIC Ivana
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHLESINGER Alice Hester Elizabeth
 
 
 
 
 
DAVIDOVA Marianna
 

Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
Bib Bib number
BYE winner, advance to next round without competing
Sponsors