Athletes
Athlete search Team search :
Search
ATHLETE LIST
Number of Athletes: 171, Number of Countries: 1
Name Gender Sport Country Event list
ABAYKHANOV IslamMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Belt Wrestling -90kg
ABDINOV RuslanMen Savate RUS RUS Savate Men's Combat -65kg
ABDULKADIROV MagomedMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -77kg
ABDULMEDZHIDOV ShamilMen Kickboxing RUS RUS Kickboxing Men's Low Kick -67kg
ABRAMOV AleksandrMen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Men's -57kg
AKHMATKHUZIN ArturMen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Men's Foil Individual
ALDIEV MagomedMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Pankration -77kg
ALEKSANDROVA AnnaWomen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Women's Middleweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
ALEKSEEVA EkaterinaWomen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Women's Middleweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
ALIEV IsmailMen Wushu RUS RUS Wushu Men's Sanda -70kg
ALTYEV BatyrMen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Men's Lightweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
ANDRUSIK SergeyMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
ASADULAEV SurkhayMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -66kg
AVDEEV AntonMen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Men's Epee Individual
BAGOV OlegMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -77kg
BAGUNOV ArslanMen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Men's -54kg
BAROEV OlegMen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Men's Heavyweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
BARYSHNIKOVA AnastasiiaWomen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
BEKBULATOV IlyiasMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
BELIAKOVA AnastasiaWomen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Women's -60kg
BESHENETC DmitriiMen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -69kg
BETELGERIEV HassanMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Grappling Gi -92kg
BILAROV AbdurakhmanMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Grappling Gi -92kg
BIVOL DmitryMen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Men's -81kg
BOGDANOVA IrinaWomen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
BOGOMOEV AleksandrMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
BONDAREVA ElenaWomen Sambo RUS RUS Sambo Women's -48 kg
BOROK IliaMen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -77kg
BRYSKINA YuliaWomen Aikido RUS RUS Aikido Mixed
BURYACHENKO IlonaWomen Judo RUS RUS Judo Women's Team
CHARKIN IliaMen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -94kg
CHEBOCHAKOV ValentinMen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Men's -49kg
CHEKHIRKIN AlexanderMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
CHEPSARAKOVA ValeriyaWomen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
CHEREMISINOV AlexeyMen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Men's Foil Individual
CHEREPANOVA LarisaWomen Judo RUS RUS Judo Women's Team
DADASHEV MaximMen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Men's -64kg
DAVYDOV MikhailMen Karate RUS RUS Karate Men's Kumite +84kg
DENISENKO AlexeyMen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
DENISENKOVA EkaterinaWomen Judo RUS RUS Judo Women's Team
DENISOV YuryMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
DERIGLAZOVA InnaWomen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Women's Foil Individual
DMITRENKO AleksandrMen Kickboxing RUS RUS Kickboxing Men's Full Contact -91kg
DROBININ AleksandrMen Kickboxing RUS RUS Kickboxing Men's Low Kick -81kg
DURAEV AlbertMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -84kg
DYACHENKO EkaterinaWomen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
DYACHKOVA NataliaWomen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Women's -54kg
EDISULTANOV IslamMen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Men's -69kg
GADISOV AbdusalamMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
GAFUROV MaratMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Grappling Gi -71kg
GALIAKBAROVA DinaWomen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
GLADKOVA OlesyaWomen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Women's -51kg
GOLUBEVA RimmaWomen Savate RUS RUS Savate Women's Assaut -56kg
GUGOV IslamMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Pankration -84kg
IAKOVLEV DmitriyMen Kickboxing RUS RUS Kickboxing Men's Point Fighting -84kg
IAKUSHINA IaroslavaWomen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Women's -75kg
IAROSHEVICH TatianaWomen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Women's Lightweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
IARTCEV DenisMen Judo RUS RUS Judo Men's Team
ISAEV EvgeniiMen Sambo RUS RUS Sambo Men's +100 kg
ISHTRYAKOVA AlfiyaWomen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Women's -60kg
IVANOV AlexeyMen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -85kg
IVANOVA AlexandraWomen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Women's Fighting -70kg
KAKRAEV RustamMen Wushu RUS RUS Wushu Men's Sanda -60kg
KARAEV AlanMen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Men's Heavyweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
KARAEV ZaurMen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Men's Middleweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
KARA-SAL EresMen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Men's Middleweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
KAZAKOV KirillMen Aikido RUS RUS Aikido Mixed
KAZIEV AtsamazMen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Men's Middleweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
KHAFIZOVA KristinaWomen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
KHAIBULAEV AkhmedMen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Men's -63.5kg
KHALIEV KhasanMen Kickboxing RUS RUS Kickboxing Men's Low Kick -75kg
KHAMUKOV PetrMen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Men's -75kg
KHANDZHIAN ArsenMen Sambo RUS RUS Sambo Men's -90 kg
KHUGAEV AlanMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
KHUZIN KonstantinMen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Men's -75kg
KIM VladimirMen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
KIZHNEROVA OksanaWomen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Women's -51kg
KOLOBOVA ViolettaWomen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Women's Epee Individual
KOLOTENKOVA EkaterinaWomen Karate RUS RUS Karate Women's Kata
KOMAROV IgorMen Aikido RUS RUS Aikido Mixed
KOROBEINIKOVA LarisaWomen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Women's Foil Individual
KORZHAVYKH PavelMen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -62kg
KOSOPALOV TimurMen Savate RUS RUS Savate Men's Combat -60kg
KOTKOV AntonMen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
KOVAL VeraWomen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Women's Lightweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
KOVALENKO OlesyaWomen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Women's Heavyweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
KOVALEV NikolayMen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
KSENOFONTOV MaksimMen Karate RUS RUS Karate Men's Kata
KURZHEV AliMen Sambo RUS RUS Sambo Men's -74 kg
KUSURGASHEV AndreyMen Kendo RUS RUS Kendo Men's Individual
KUZMIN SergeyMen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Men's +91kg
LABAZANOV IbragimMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
LEVIN ArtemMen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Men's -81kg
LIAPINA OlgaWomen Savate RUS RUS Savate Women's Assaut -60kg
LIPINETC SergeiMen Kickboxing RUS RUS Kickboxing Men's Full Contact -63.5kg
LUKINA OlgaWomen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Women's Heavyweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
LYCHAGINA AlexandraWomen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
MAGOMEDOV MakhamagaziMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
MAGOMEDOV ShamilMen Wrestling
RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Grappling Gi -71kg
Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -84kg
MAGOMEDOV SirazhudinMen Judo RUS RUS Judo Men's Team
MAGOMEDOV ZaynalabidMen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Men's -71kg
MAKSIMOV VladimirMen Wushu RUS RUS Wushu Men's Taolu - Changquan, Daoshu, Gunshu All-Round
MAKSIMOVA AnnaWomen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
MALOFEEVA OlgaWomen Karate RUS RUS Karate Women's Kumite -61kg
MALYSHEVA NataliaWomen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
MANKIEV BekkhanMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
MARGIEV VasiliiMen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Men's Heavyweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
MEDVEDEVA OlgaWomen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Women's Ne-Waza -70kg
MININ KonstantinMen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
MITROFANOVA EkaterinaWomen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
MKHITARYAN AnaidWomen Judo RUS RUS Judo Women's Team
MOKHNATKINA MarinaWomen Sambo RUS RUS Sambo Women's -68 kg
MONGUSH AndreiMen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Men's Lightweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
MURTAZALIEV MagomedraulMen Karate RUS RUS Karate Men's Kumite -60kg
NIKITAEV PavelMen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Men's -91kg
NIKITIN VasiliiMen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
NURITDINOV GadzhiMen Wushu RUS RUS Wushu Men's Sanda -75kg
OLOGONOVA IrinaWomen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
PADERINA AllaWomen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Women's Fighting +70kg
PANASENKOV IuriiMen Judo RUS RUS Judo Men's Team
PANTELEEVA SvetlanaWomen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Women's Middleweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
PAVLOVA NataliaWomen Judo RUS RUS Judo Women's Team
POSKREBYSHEVA AnnaWomen Kickboxing RUS RUS Kickboxing Women's Low Kick -52kg
PULYAEV MikhailMen Judo RUS RUS Judo Men's Team
RESHETNIKOV VeniaminMen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
SACHIVKO AlexeyMen Savate RUS RUS Savate Men's Combat -90kg
SAIDOV RenatMen Judo RUS RUS Judo Men's Team
SALIKHOV MuslimMen Wushu RUS RUS Wushu Men's Sanda -80kg
SAPOZHNIKOV DmitriiMen Aikido RUS RUS Aikido Mixed
SELYANSKIY NikitaMen Kickboxing RUS RUS Kickboxing Men's Full Contact -71kg
SEROV FedorMen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Men's Ne-Waza -70kg
SHAKHBANOV AydemirMen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
SHAKHRUDINOV MagomedMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
SHAVDATUASHVILI GeorgyMen Savate RUS RUS Savate Men's Combat -70kg
SHAVLINSKAYA AnastasiiaWomen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
SHEROZIIA IngaWomen Karate RUS RUS Karate Women's Kumite -68kg
SHIPUNOV ViacheslavMen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Men's -60kg
SHKVARUNETS MariaWomen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Women's Grappling NoGi -58kg
SHMIDT IanaWomen Savate RUS RUS Savate Women's Assaut -70kg
SHOGENOV AlbertMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Pankration -66kg
SIDORKIN AlexanderMen Savate RUS RUS Savate Men's Combat -80kg
SIVIRI EvgeniaWomen Savate RUS RUS Savate Women's Assaut -52kg
SIVKOVA AnnaWomen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Women's Epee Individual
SKIPINA AnastasiaWomen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
SMIRNOV MikhailMen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting +94kg
SMOLIAKOV DmitriiMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Belt Wrestling +90kg
SPITSIN SergeyMen Karate RUS RUS Karate Men's Kumite -60kg
STEPANOVA NataliaWomen Kendo RUS RUS Kendo Women's Individual
STEPANOVA OlgaWomen Karate RUS RUS Karate Women's Kumite -61kg
STUDENIKOV AndreiMen Savate RUS RUS Savate Men's Combat -75kg
SUKHOV PavelMen Fencing RUS RUS Fencing Men's Epee Individual
TARASOVA DariaWomen Wushu RUS RUS Wushu Women's Taolu - Changquan, Jianshu, Qiangshu All-Round
TASHKARAKOV ViacheslavMen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Men's -52kg
TIMCHENKO NataliaWomen Aikido RUS RUS Aikido Mixed
TOTROV RustamMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
TROPINA RimmaWomen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Women's Grappling Gi -64kg
TSARGUSH DenisMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
UDELOV SemenMen Wushu RUS RUS Wushu Men's Taolu - Changquan, Daoshu, Gunshu All-Round
ULIANOV AlexeyMen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Men's -67kg
USHAKOV MikhailMen Savate RUS RUS Savate Men's Canne de Combat
VAKHITOV ArtemMen Muaythai RUS RUS Muaythai Men's -91kg
VASYUKOV ArturMen Aikido RUS RUS Aikido Mixed
VESELOVZOROV AlekseiMen Ju-Jitsu RUS RUS Ju-Jitsu Men's Ne-Waza +85kg
VODOPIYANOV SergeyMen Boxing RUS RUS Boxing Men's -56kg
VOROBYEVA NataliaWomen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
YAKUSHEVA VictoriaWomen Karate RUS RUS Karate Women's Kumite +68kg
ZAYNUKOV ZaynutdinMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -66kg
ZAYTSEVA NadezdaWomen Sambo RUS RUS Sambo Women's -56 kg
ZHALSAPOV BazarMen Wrestling RUS RUS Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
ZHIGALOVA AnnaWomen Sumo
RUS RUS Sumo Women's Heavyweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
ZHURAVLEVA DariaWomen Taekwondo RUS RUS Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
Sponsors