Medals by Country
After 135 of 135 events
FE
Fencing
Name Event Date Medal
ROBEIRI Ulrich Dimitri Men's Epee Individual Friday 25 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
JJ
Ju-Jitsu
Name Event Date Medal
TALVARD Oceane Women's Ne-Waza -58kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Gold
DJABALI Abdel Hakim Men's Ne-Waza +85kg Friday 25 October 2013 Silver
MARTY Sebastien Men's Fighting -69kg Friday 25 October 2013 Bronze
KUNSA BI AKU Percy Men's Fighting -77kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
KA
Karate
Name Event Date Medal
GRILLON Kenji Men's Kumite -84kg Monday 21 October 2013 Gold
SCORDO Sandy Brigitte Women's Kata Sunday 20 October 2013 Gold
AIT IBRAHIM Nadege Women's Kumite +68kg Monday 21 October 2013 Silver
RECCHIA Alexandra Aurelle Sibylie Women's Kumite -50kg Sunday 20 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
KE
Kendo
Name Event Date Medal
NAKABAYASHI Koichi Men's Youth Individual Monday 21 October 2013 Silver
Back to top
KI
Kickboxing
Name Event Date Medal
SAIDI William Men's Full Contact -63.5kg Wednesday 23 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
MT
Muaythai
Name Event Date Medal
BOUAMAMA Kada Men's -81kg Monday 21 October 2013 Bronze
ALIZIER Thomas Joris Paul Men's -91kg Monday 21 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
FOURNIER Laure, Anastasie, Marie Women's -56 kg Saturday 19 October 2013 Gold
Back to top
SV
Savate
Name Event Date Medal
BONNET Jonathan Men's Combat -60kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Gold
CRESCENCE Laurent Men's Combat -65kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Gold
FERNANTE Georgy Men's Combat -70kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Gold
ANCELIN Tony Men's Combat -75kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Gold
LATT Benjamin Laurent Olivier Men's Canne de Combat Sunday 20 October 2013 Gold
MIGNIER Mathilde Christel Women's Assaut -56kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Gold
TRIBOU Sarah Women's Assaut -60kg Sunday 20 October 2013 Gold
CIESLIK Marlene Chantal Women's Assaut -70kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Gold
FALENDRY Romain Men's Combat -90kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Silver
TROUILLET Marion Patricia Women's Assaut -52kg Sunday 20 October 2013 Silver
Back to top
TK
Taekwondo
Name Event Date Medal
FRANCE Women's Kyorugi Team Thursday 24 October 2013 Silver
Back to top
WR
Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
TALVARD Oceane Women's Grappling NoGi -58kg Wednesday 23 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
WU
Wushu
Name Event Date Medal
SAKHO Dylan Men's Sanda -65kg Saturday 26 October 2013 Silver
DOMERGUE Valerie Women's Sanda -60kg Saturday 26 October 2013 Silver
SAIDANI Fodhil Sofien Men's Sanda -80kg Saturday 26 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
Sponsors