Medals by Country
After 135 of 135 events
BX
Boxing
Name Event Date Medal
GLADKOVA Olesya Women's -51kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Gold
BELIAKOVA Anastasia Women's -60kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Silver
IAKUSHINA Iaroslava Women's -75kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
FE
Fencing
Name Event Date Medal
DERIGLAZOVA Inna Women's Foil Individual Thursday 24 October 2013 Silver
DYACHENKO Ekaterina Women's Sabre Individual Friday 25 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
JJ
Ju-Jitsu
Name Event Date Medal
IVANOVA Alexandra Women's Fighting -70kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Gold
MEDVEDEVA Olga Women's Ne-Waza -70kg Friday 25 October 2013 Gold
PADERINA Alla Women's Fighting +70kg Friday 25 October 2013 Silver
Back to top
KA
Karate
Name Event Date Medal
SHEROZIIA Inga Women's Kumite -68kg Monday 21 October 2013 Silver
STEPANOVA Olga Women's Kumite -61kg Monday 21 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
KI
Kickboxing
Name Event Date Medal
POSKREBYSHEVA Anna Women's Low Kick -52kg Friday 25 October 2013 Gold
Back to top
MT
Muaythai
Name Event Date Medal
DYACHKOVA Natalia Women's -54kg Wednesday 23 October 2013 Silver
KIZHNEROVA Oksana Women's -51kg Monday 21 October 2013 Bronze
ISHTRYAKOVA Alfiya Women's -60kg Monday 21 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
BONDAREVA Elena Women's -48 kg Friday 18 October 2013 Gold
MOKHNATKINA Marina Women's -68 kg Friday 18 October 2013 Gold
ZAYTSEVA Nadezda Women's -56 kg Saturday 19 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SV
Savate
Name Event Date Medal
GOLUBEVA Rimma Women's Assaut -56kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Silver
Back to top
SU
Sumo
Name Event Date Medal
PANTELEEVA Svetlana Women's Middleweight Friday 18 October 2013 Gold
ZHIGALOVA Anna Women's Heavyweight Friday 18 October 2013 Gold
ZHIGALOVA Anna Women's Open Division Saturday 19 October 2013 Gold
IAROSHEVICH Tatiana Women's Lightweight Saturday 19 October 2013 Silver
KOVAL Vera Women's Lightweight Saturday 19 October 2013 Bronze
KOVALENKO Olesya Women's Heavyweight Friday 18 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
TK
Taekwondo
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Kyorugi Team Thursday 24 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
WR
Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Freestyle Team Thursday 24 October 2013 Gold
SHKVARUNETS Maria Women's Grappling NoGi -58kg Wednesday 23 October 2013 Gold
Back to top
WU
Wushu
Name Event Date Medal
TARASOVA Daria Women's Taolu - Changquan, Jianshu, Qiangshu All-Round Saturday 26 October 2013 Gold
Back to top
Sponsors