Medals by Country
After 135 of 135 events
BX
Boxing
Name Event Date Medal
GRECHIHA Aleksandr Men's -64kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Silver
VOITALIUK Vladyslav Men's -75kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Silver
AZIZOV Arseniy Men's -91kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Silver
LIPSKA Nila Women's -75kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
JJ
Ju-Jitsu
Name Event Date Medal
NASTENKO Ivan Men's Fighting -85kg Friday 25 October 2013 Silver
NASTENKO Anastasiia Women's Fighting -55kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
KI
Kickboxing
Name Event Date Medal
DEMCHUK Volodymyr Men's Low Kick -67kg Wednesday 23 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
MT
Muaythai
Name Event Date Medal
LIUBCHENKO Igor Men's -63.5kg Wednesday 23 October 2013 Gold
NIKIFOROV Vitalii Men's -75kg Wednesday 23 October 2013 Gold
KULIABA Sergii Men's -67kg Wednesday 23 October 2013 Silver
SHARMONOVA Anastasiia Women's -60kg Wednesday 23 October 2013 Silver
PROKUDA Oleksandr Men's -54kg Monday 21 October 2013 Bronze
TRISHYN Kostiantyn Men's -57kg Monday 21 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
VASYLCHUK Ivan Men's -90 kg Friday 18 October 2013 Gold
BABIICHUK Dmytro Men's -74 kg Saturday 19 October 2013 Silver
Back to top
SV
Savate
Name Event Date Medal
SLAVINSKYI Viktor Men's Combat -60kg Tuesday 22 October 2013 Silver
ZUBCHUK Iurii Men's Combat -80kg Sunday 20 October 2013 Bronze
CHUB Mykyta Men's Combat -90kg Sunday 20 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SU
Sumo
Name Event Date Medal
MAKSYMENKO Maryna Women's Middleweight Friday 18 October 2013 Silver
BEREZOVSKA Ivanna Women's Heavyweight Friday 18 October 2013 Silver
YAROMKA Svitlana Women's Open Division Saturday 19 October 2013 Silver
IERMAKOV Kostiantyn Men's Middleweight Friday 18 October 2013 Bronze
BOYKOVA Alina Women's Lightweight Saturday 19 October 2013 Bronze
PRYSHCHEPA Maryna Women's Middleweight Friday 18 October 2013 Bronze
YAROMKA Svitlana Women's Heavyweight Friday 18 October 2013 Bronze
BEREZOVSKA Ivanna Women's Open Division Saturday 19 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
WR
Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
GUZIEV Sergii Men's Pankration -84kg Friday 25 October 2013 Gold
RIABCHUN Leonid Men's Belt Wrestling -90kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Silver
RIEZNIK Andrii Men's Pankration -66kg Friday 25 October 2013 Silver
NIKITCHENKO Andryi Men's Belt Wrestling +90kg Friday 25 October 2013 Silver
SYNIAVINA Viktoriia Women's Grappling NoGi -58kg Wednesday 23 October 2013 Silver
VYSOTSKYI Oleksandr Men's Pankration -77kg Friday 25 October 2013 Bronze
TORYANSKA Yuliya Women's Grappling Gi -64kg Thursday 24 October 2013 Bronze
Back to top
WU
Wushu
Name Event Date Medal
BATOK Dmytro Men's Sanda -85kg Saturday 26 October 2013 Silver
Back to top
Sponsors