Country Information
FRA
FRA - France
Teams: 3
Athletes: 73

Athlete List
Name Date of Birth Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
AIT IBRAHIM Nadege 01 May 1988 Women Karate Women's Kumite +68kg
ALIZIER Thomas Joris Paul 20 Jun 1990 Men Muaythai Men's -91kg
ALLARDON Jonathan, Tony, Rene 03 Jun 1991 Men Judo Men's Team
ANCELIN Tony 13 Jun 1983 Men Savate Men's Combat -75kg
BEN ALI Malik 05 Jun 1987 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -85kg
BERDER Cecilia 13 Dec 1989 Women Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
BOCAR Samba 21 Apr 1988 Men Kickboxing Men's Low Kick -75kg
BONNET Jonathan 01 Jan 1992 Men Savate Men's Combat -60kg
BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien, Adolphe 02 Dec 1985 Men Judo Men's Team
BOUAMAMA Kada 20 Jun 1986 Men Muaythai Men's -81kg
BOUGOSSA Said Sofiane 20 Apr 1989 Men 63 Muaythai Men's -63.5kg
BRUNET Morgane Marine 24 May 1990 Women Judo Women's Team
CIESLIK Marlene Chantal 11 Nov 1985 Women Savate Women's Assaut -70kg
CLOUX Benoit 19 Aug 1987 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Ne-Waza -85kg
CRESCENCE Laurent 22 Mar 1991 Men Savate Men's Combat -65kg
DACK Vu Duc Minh 18 Oct 1992 Men Karate Men's Kata
DESTOBBELEER BLANCHARD Aurelia 23 Jul 1979 Women Kendo Women's Special Invitational
DJABALI Abdel Hakim 06 Apr 1981 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Ne-Waza +85kg
DOMERGUE Valerie 22 Sep 1985 Women Wushu Women's Sanda -60kg
DOSSOU GBETE Aline 12 Aug 1990 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
DOUE Helene Michele Gabrielle 07 May 1980 Women Aikido Mixed
DUPORT Lucile Juliette 19 Nov 1990 Women Judo Women's Team
FALENDRY Romain 31 May 1989 Men Savate Men's Combat -90kg
FAURE Jean Emmanuel 20 Jul 1985 Men Karate Men's Kumite -60kg
FERNANTE Georgy 11 May 1986 Men 177 Savate Men's Combat -70kg
FLADER Henriette Elisabeth 11 Jun 1980 Women Aikido Mixed
FOURNIER Laure, Anastasie, Marie 29 Apr 1990 Women Sambo Women's -56 kg
FRANCE Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
FRANCE Men Judo Men's Team
FRANCE Women Judo Women's Team
FROMANGE Alexandre 13 Aug 1982 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting +94kg
GOBERT Ludovic 15 May 1985 Men Judo Men's Team
GRILLON Kenji 28 Oct 1989 Men Karate Men's Kumite -84kg
GUYART Astrid Murielle 17 Mar 1983 Women Fencing Women's Foil Individual
HERRERO Freddy 04 Feb 1982 Men Wrestling Men's Pankration -77kg
HUSSON Matthieu 15 Dec 1982 Men Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -77kg
IGNACE Marie Lucie 16 Dec 1992 Women Karate Women's Kumite -55kg
JOMAND Guillaume, Paul, Marie 02 Feb 1982 Men Sambo Men's +100 kg
JOUBERT Quentin 22 Mar 1990 Men Judo Men's Team
KADA MOHAMMED Mehdi 08 Jan 1991 Men 180 Savate Men's Combat -80kg
KUNSA BI AKU Percy 01 May 1986 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -77kg
LARGILLIERE Lizzie Marie 26 Apr 1987 Women Kickboxing Women's Low Kick -52kg
LATT Benjamin Laurent Olivier 09 Feb 1987 Men 183 Savate Men's Canne de Combat
LE BLOUCH Kilian Pascal 07 Oct 1989 Men Judo Men's Team
LE PECHOUX Erwann,Lucien,Edouard 13 Jan 1982 Men Fencing Men's Foil Individual
LEBREDONCHEL Coralie, Marion, Claudine 22 Sep 1990 Women Sambo Women's -48 kg
LEMBACH Charlotte Helene Justine 01 Apr 1988 Women Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
LIBORIO Floriane 16 Mar 1988 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
LIGIER Peter 07 Nov 1986 Men Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -66kg
MARTY Sebastien 04 Jun 1988 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -69kg
MELLIER Maeva 19 Nov 1991 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
MIGNIER Mathilde Christel 10 Jan 1990 Women Savate Women's Assaut -56kg
NAKABAYASHI Koichi 14 Oct 1990 Men Kendo Men's Youth Individual
NIARE Haby 26 Jun 1993 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
PERROT Lucie Emilie 02 May 1992 Women Judo Women's Team
PIQUET Guillaume 30 Mar 1979 Men Wrestling Men's Grappling Gi -92kg
POLI Anne-Laure Julie 02 Mar 1982 Women Judo Women's Team
RAMANICH Rebecca Marcelle 09 Nov 1983 Women Judo Women's Team
RECCHIA Alexandra Aurelle Sibylie 25 Oct 1988 Women Karate Women's Kumite -50kg
REINA Jean-Louis 17 Jan 1980 Men Sambo Men's -74 kg
REMBERT Jeanne 22 May 1980 Women Wrestling Women's Grappling Gi -64kg
ROBEIRI Ulrich Dimitri 26 Oct 1982 Men Fencing Men's Epee Individual
ROLLE William Stevens 14 Oct 1985 Men Karate Men's Kumite -67kg
SAIDANI Fodhil Sofien 05 May 1983 Men Wushu Men's Sanda -80kg
SAIDI William 02 Jul 1991 Men Kickboxing Men's Full Contact -63.5kg
SAKHO Dylan 14 May 1994 Men Wushu Men's Sanda -65kg
SCORDO Sandy Brigitte 25 Jul 1985 Women Karate Women's Kata
STOLARZ Pauline Isabelle 19 Jul 1987 Women Kendo Women's Individual
TALVARD Oceane 17 Nov 1981 Women Wrestling Women's Grappling NoGi -58kg
TALVARD Oceane Women Ju-Jitsu Women's Ne-Waza -58kg
THIBUS Ysaora, Jennifer 22 Aug 1991 Women Fencing Women's Foil Individual
TREVEJO PEREZ Ivan 01 Sep 1971 Men Fencing Men's Epee Individual
TRIBOU Sarah 29 Sep 1981 Women Savate Women's Assaut -60kg
TROUILLET Marion Patricia 16 Apr 1988 Women Savate Women's Assaut -52kg
VANDER ZWALM Estelle 30 Sep 1996 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
WIET Magda,monica 31 Aug 1995 Women
Sponsors