Country Information
RUS
RUS - Russian Federation
Teams: 7
Athletes: 171

Athlete List
Name Date of Birth Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
ABAYKHANOV Islam 25 Dec 1978 Men Wrestling Men's Belt Wrestling -90kg
ABDINOV Ruslan 16 Nov 1989 Men Savate Men's Combat -65kg
ABDULKADIROV Magomed 03 Dec 1990 Men Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -77kg
ABDULMEDZHIDOV Shamil 12 Aug 1987 Men Kickboxing Men's Low Kick -67kg
ABRAMOV Aleksandr 18 Aug 1991 Men 173 Muaythai Men's -57kg
AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 21 May 1988 Men Fencing Men's Foil Individual
ALDIEV Magomed 04 Nov 1989 Men Wrestling Men's Pankration -77kg
ALEKSANDROVA Anna 24 May 1987 Women 168 Sumo Women's Middleweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina 23 Nov 1986 Women 168 Sumo Women's Middleweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
ALIEV Ismail 16 Jun 1988 Men Wushu Men's Sanda -70kg
ALTYEV Batyr 22 Mar 1992 Men 178 Sumo Men's Lightweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
ANDRUSIK Sergey 08 Aug 1989 Men Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
ASADULAEV Surkhay 17 Mar 1992 Men Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -66kg
AVDEEV Anton 08 Sep 1986 Men Fencing Men's Epee Individual
BAGOV Oleg Men Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -77kg
BAGUNOV Arslan 03 Jan 1996 Men Muaythai Men's -54kg
BAROEV Oleg 13 Feb 1982 Men 190 Sumo Men's Heavyweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
BARYSHNIKOVA Anastasiia 19 Dec 1990 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
BEKBULATOV Ilyias 12 Aug 1990 Men Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
BELIAKOVA Anastasia 01 May 1993 Women Boxing Women's -60kg
BESHENETC Dmitrii 25 Apr 1984 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -69kg
BETELGERIEV Hassan 28 Jul 1982 Men Wrestling Men's Grappling Gi -92kg
BILAROV Abdurakhman 25 May 1990 Men Wrestling Men's Grappling Gi -92kg
BIVOL Dmitry 18 Dec 1990 Men Boxing Men's -81kg
BOGDANOVA Irina 30 Aug 1987 Women Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
BOGOMOEV Aleksandr 17 Nov 1989 Men Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
BONDAREVA Elena 07 Jun 1985 Women Sambo Women's -48 kg
BOROK Ilia 10 Aug 1993 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -77kg
BRYSKINA Yulia 11 Jul 1983 Women Aikido Mixed
BURYACHENKO Ilona 27 Jan 1991 Women Judo Women's Team
CHARKIN Ilia 08 Jan 1989 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -94kg
CHEBOCHAKOV Valentin 13 Nov 1991 Men Boxing Men's -49kg
CHEKHIRKIN Alexander 13 Mar 1986 Men Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
CHEPSARAKOVA Valeriya 31 Jan 1989 Women Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
CHEREMISINOV Alexey 09 Jul 1985 Men Fencing Men's Foil Individual
CHEREPANOVA Larisa 11 Jun 1987 Women Judo Women's Team
DADASHEV Maxim 30 Sep 1990 Men Boxing Men's -64kg
DAVYDOV Mikhail 06 Dec 1993 Men Karate Men's Kumite +84kg
DENISENKO Alexey 30 Aug 1993 Men Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
DENISENKOVA Ekaterina 21 Dec 1989 Women Judo Women's Team
DENISOV Yury 04 Mar 1988 Men Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
DERIGLAZOVA Inna 10 Mar 1990 Women Fencing Women's Foil Individual
DMITRENKO Aleksandr Men Kickboxing Men's Full Contact -91kg
DROBININ Aleksandr 19 May 1990 Men Kickboxing Men's Low Kick -81kg
DURAEV Albert Men Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -84kg
DYACHENKO Ekaterina 31 Aug 1987 Women Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
DYACHKOVA Natalia 11 Nov 1994 Women Muaythai Women's -54kg
EDISULTANOV Islam 23 Oct 1986 Men Boxing Men's -69kg
GADISOV Abdusalam 25 Mar 1989 Men Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
GAFUROV Marat 21 Nov 1984 Men Wrestling Men's Grappling Gi -71kg
GALIAKBAROVA Dina 02 Nov 1991 Women Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
GLADKOVA Olesya 01 Aug 1980 Women Boxing Women's -51kg
GOLUBEVA Rimma 07 Feb 1987 Women Savate Women's Assaut -56kg
GUGOV Islam 21 Feb 1990 Men Wrestling Men's Pankration -84kg
IAKOVLEV Dmitriy 29 Aug 1988 Men Kickboxing Men's Point Fighting -84kg
IAKUSHINA Iaroslava Women Boxing Women's -75kg
IAROSHEVICH Tatiana 04 Feb 1987 Women Sumo Women's Lightweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
IARTCEV Denis 18 Sep 1980 Men Judo Men's Team
ISAEV Evgenii 05 Aug 1979 Men Sambo Men's +100 kg
ISHTRYAKOVA Alfiya 08 Feb 1986 Women 167 Muaythai Women's -60kg
IVANOV Alexey 24 Jun 1987 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -85kg
IVANOVA Alexandra 03 Feb 1982 Women Ju-Jitsu Women's Fighting -70kg
KAKRAEV Rustam 21 Aug 1988 Men Wushu Men's Sanda -60kg
KARAEV Alan 19 May 1977 Men 198 Sumo Men's Heavyweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
KARAEV Zaur 20 Oct 1990 Men Sumo Men's Middleweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
KARA-SAL Eres 11 Jul 1988 Men 186 Sumo Men's Middleweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
KAZAKOV Kirill 28 Oct 1988 Men Aikido Mixed
KAZIEV Atsamaz 06 Oct 1985 Men 182 Sumo Men's Middleweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
KHAFIZOVA Kristina 22 Nov 1990 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
KHAIBULAEV Akhmed 19 Oct 1991 Men 178 Muaythai Men's -63.5kg
KHALIEV Khasan 03 Aug 1988 Men Kickboxing Men's Low Kick -75kg
KHAMUKOV Petr 15 Jul 1991 Men Boxing Men's -75kg
KHANDZHIAN Arsen 05 Aug 1989 Men Sambo Men's -90 kg
KHUGAEV Alan 27 Apr 1989 Men Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
KHUZIN Konstantin 13 Aug 1989 Men 189 Muaythai Men's -75kg
KIM Vladimir 13 Jul 1987 Men Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
KIZHNEROVA Oksana 18 Jun 1991 Women 172 Muaythai Women's -51kg
KOLOBOVA Violetta 27 Jul 1991 Women Fencing Women's Epee Individual
KOLOTENKOVA Ekaterina 15 Aug 1994 Women Karate Women's Kata
KOMAROV Igor 13 Mar 1991 Men Aikido Mixed
KOROBEINIKOVA Larisa 26 Mar 1987 Women Fencing Women's Foil Individual
KORZHAVYKH Pavel 06 Sep 1987 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting -62kg
KOSOPALOV Timur 16 Oct 1991 Men Savate Men's Combat -60kg
KOTKOV Anton 20 Apr 1990 Men Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
KOVAL Vera 22 Oct 1983 Women 166 Sumo Women's Lightweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
KOVALENKO Olesya 17 Jan 1975 Women Sumo Women's Heavyweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
KOVALEV Nikolay 28 Oct 1986 Men Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
KSENOFONTOV Maksim 07 Aug 1995 Men Karate Men's Kata
KURZHEV Ali 28 Apr 1989 Men Sambo Men's -74 kg
KUSURGASHEV Andrey 17 Sep 1970 Men Kendo Men's Individual
KUZMIN Sergey 24 Jun 1987 Men 122.2 Boxing Men's +91kg
LABAZANOV Ibragim 15 Sep 1987 Men Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
LEVIN Artem 08 Dec 1986 Men 190 Muaythai Men's -81kg
LIAPINA Olga 11 Jan 1983 Women Savate Women's Assaut -60kg
LIPINETC Sergei 23 Mar 1989 Men Kickboxing Men's Full Contact -63.5kg
LUKINA Olga 29 Nov 1986 Women 174 Sumo Women's Heavyweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
LYCHAGINA Alexandra 13 Nov 1987 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
MAGOMEDOV Makhamagazi 15 May 1989 Men Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
MAGOMEDOV Shamil 15 Feb 1990 Men Wrestling Men's Grappling Gi -71kg
Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -84kg
MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin 09 Jan 1987 Men Judo Men's Team
MAGOMEDOV Zaynalabid 29 Sep 1989 Men 183 Muaythai Men's -71kg
MAKSIMOV Vladimir 04 Apr 1989 Men Wushu Men's Taolu - Changquan, Daoshu, Gunshu All-Round
MAKSIMOVA Anna Women Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
MALOFEEVA Olga 02 May 1990 Women Karate Women's Kumite -61kg
MALYSHEVA Natalia Women Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
MANKIEV Bekkhan 15 Sep 1986 Men Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
MARGIEV Vasilii 07 Sep 1984 Men 196 Sumo Men's Heavyweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
MEDVEDEVA Olga 24 Sep 1984 Women Ju-Jitsu Women's Ne-Waza -70kg
MININ Konstantin 17 Jun 1993 Men Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
MITROFANOVA Ekaterina 02 Feb 1994 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
MKHITARYAN Anaid 07 Mar 1984 Women Judo Women's Team
MOKHNATKINA Marina 12 May 1988 Women Sambo Women's -68 kg
MONGUSH Andrei 12 Sep 1990 Men 176 Sumo Men's Lightweight
Sumo Men's Open Division
MURTAZALIEV Magomedraul 12 Sep 1994 Men Karate Men's Kumite -60kg
NIKITAEV Pavel Men Boxing Men's -91kg
NIKITIN Vasilii 21 Sep 1986 Men Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
NURITDINOV Gadzhi 30 Nov 1990 Men Wushu Men's Sanda -75kg
OLOGONOVA Irina Women Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
PADERINA Alla 23 Oct 1988 Women Ju-Jitsu Women's Fighting +70kg
PANASENKOV Iurii 01 Feb 1987 Men Judo Men's Team
PANTELEEVA Svetlana 21 Jun 1980 Women 172 Sumo Women's Middleweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
PAVLOVA Natalia 05 Dec 1989 Women Judo Women's Team
POSKREBYSHEVA Anna Women Kickboxing Women's Low Kick -52kg
PULYAEV Mikhail 22 Jun 1987 Men Judo Men's Team
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 28 Jul 1986 Men Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women Judo Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men Judo Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
SACHIVKO Alexey 04 Dec 1984 Men Savate Men's Combat -90kg
SAIDOV Renat 27 Nov 1988 Men Judo Men's Team
SALIKHOV Muslim 09 Jun 1984 Men Wushu Men's Sanda -80kg
SAPOZHNIKOV Dmitrii 27 Jun 1977 Men Aikido Mixed
SELYANSKIY Nikita 03 Jun 1993 Men Kickboxing Men's Full Contact -71kg
SEROV Fedor 06 Jul 1982 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Ne-Waza -70kg
SHAKHBANOV Aydemir 20 Sep 1990 Men Taekwondo Men's Kyorugi Team
SHAKHRUDINOV Magomed Men Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
SHAVDATUASHVILI Georgy 07 Apr 1992 Men Savate Men's Combat -70kg
SHAVLINSKAYA Anastasiia Women Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
SHEROZIIA Inga 06 Jan 1979 Women Karate Women's Kumite -68kg
SHIPUNOV Viacheslav Men Boxing Men's -60kg
SHKVARUNETS Maria 20 Mar 1993 Women Wrestling Women's Grappling NoGi -58kg
SHMIDT Iana 22 May 1991 Women Savate Women's Assaut -70kg
SHOGENOV Albert 05 Jun 1990 Men Wrestling Men's Pankration -66kg
SIDORKIN Alexander 26 Jan 1990 Men Savate Men's Combat -80kg
SIVIRI Evgenia 07 Jan 1986 Women Savate Women's Assaut -52kg
SIVKOVA Anna 12 Apr 1982 Women Fencing Women's Epee Individual
SKIPINA Anastasia 22 Aug 1992 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
SMIRNOV Mikhail 25 May 1985 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Fighting +94kg
SMOLIAKOV Dmitrii 05 Aug 1982 Men Wrestling Men's Belt Wrestling +90kg
SPITSIN Sergey 21 May 1992 Men Karate Men's Kumite -60kg
STEPANOVA Natalia 16 Dec 1975 Women Kendo Women's Individual
STEPANOVA Olga Women Karate Women's Kumite -61kg
STUDENIKOV Andrei 24 May 1989 Men Savate Men's Combat -75kg
SUKHOV Pavel 07 May 1988 Men Fencing Men's Epee Individual
TARASOVA Daria 06 Jul 1988 Women Wushu Women's Taolu - Changquan, Jianshu, Qiangshu All-Round
TASHKARAKOV Viacheslav 19 Nov 2013 Men Boxing Men's -52kg
TIMCHENKO Natalia 09 Mar 1990 Women Aikido Mixed
TOTROV Rustam 15 Jul 1984 Men Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman Team
TROPINA Rimma 05 May 1990 Women Wrestling Women's Grappling Gi -64kg
TSARGUSH Denis 01 Sep 1987 Men Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
UDELOV Semen 24 Feb 1988 Men Wushu Men's Taolu - Changquan, Daoshu, Gunshu All-Round
ULIANOV Alexey 23 Sep 1988 Men 177 Muaythai Men's -67kg
USHAKOV Mikhail 09 Jul 1990 Men Savate Men's Canne de Combat
VAKHITOV Artem 04 Apr 1991 Men 186 Muaythai Men's -91kg
VASYUKOV Artur 29 Apr 1985 Men Aikido Mixed
VESELOVZOROV Aleksei 15 Jul 1975 Men Ju-Jitsu Men's Ne-Waza +85kg
VODOPIYANOV Sergey 20 Sep 1987 Men Boxing Men's -56kg
VOROBYEVA Natalia Women Wrestling Women's Freestyle Team
YAKUSHEVA Victoria 26 Sep 1988 Women Karate Women's Kumite +68kg
ZAYNUKOV Zaynutdin 02 Aug 1987 Men Wrestling Men's Grappling NoGi -66kg
ZAYTSEVA Nadezda 01 Jan 1984 Women Sambo Women's -56 kg
ZHALSAPOV Bazar 05 May 1986 Men Wrestling Men's Freestyle Team
ZHIGALOVA Anna 10 Dec 1981 Women 184 Sumo Women's Heavyweight
Sumo Women's Open Division
ZHURAVLEVA Daria 08 Jan 1993 Women Taekwondo Women's Kyorugi Team
Sponsors